KidzTalk

Who likes the number ...

+4 votes
46 views
asked Feb 13, 2020 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
selected Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
I love.... 4, 7, 14 and 16
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Ok
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)
16, 25, and 24
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,100 points)
I love 12, 4, 10, 11, and 22!
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Ok
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by LunaLight (105,810 points)
11
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Ok
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I like 7, 14, 17, 19