Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Who likes the number ...

+4 votes
10 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
selected 15 hours ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer
I love.... 4, 7, 14 and 16
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Ok
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
I like 7, 14, 17, 19
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by LunaLight (87,340 points)
11
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Ok
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
I love 12, 4, 10, 11, and 22!
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Ok