Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Thirty Million

+4 votes
17 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

Thirty Million something that i have no idea what it is!



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
selected 16 hours ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer

Kitties

commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

YAAAY!!!hai

+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
HAMBURGERS
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

Oof thats a lot of hamburgers nasea-face

+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
Trees! Dogs! Cats! Penguins! Aghkcaulavigafouafu!
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

What is Aghkcaulavigafouafu?

commented 2 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
my feelings XD
commented 2 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
XD