Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Who here is insane?

+4 votes
19 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
I am!


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
selected 15 hours ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer

well.......tHe bEsT pEoPle aRe

commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
I kind of am
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Yeah
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by LunaLight (87,340 points)
I am, more than Harley Quinn.
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Ok
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
I mean... qjajvoaofupaupsgeohsoboibq... yeah i guess? aoufaougpaihwgipgiwpwig XD
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
XD
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)

I am insane, No Questions Asked.

commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Ok