Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

My Image Didn't Work as a PFP.

+6 votes
15 views
asked 3 days ago in KidzSearch Tech Support by -GEMHeart- (276,310 points)

I was wanting this one, if it helps, same as my new KN one! Thanks KS!

 

image

 



2 Answers

+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by kidzsearch (119,630 points)
We are looking into the issue. It could be related to the size of it, but will give you an update later.
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by kidzsearch (119,630 points)
Try it again. It should work now.