Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Hey, How R U?

+6 votes
11 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
How's your day going?


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
selected 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
My day is going POTATO!
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
MY DAY IS GOING RANDOM!
+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (6,450 points)
My day is going YOGURT!
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
Well, on kidzsearch, the day has been very...( * thinks of a word to describe it* ) RANDOM