Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

OMG WOW!!! KITTEN!!! CONGRATS!!!

+4 votes
17 views
asked 3 days ago in 500,000 Points Club by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

YOU MADE IT TO 

500,000 POINTS WOW 

CONGRATULATIONS!!!

 

jawdrop



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
selected 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer
Thanks, This is an honor!!
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
:D
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
GREAT JOB KITTEN
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by kidzsearch (119,620 points)

Congratulations on being the first user to make it past 500,000 points!

KidzSearch

commented 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
Thanks!!