Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST POLL VOTES! [poll]

+7 votes
22 views
asked 3 days ago in KidzSearch Contests by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Vote on this poll!
Choices:
Place your vote on this let's see how nmany we can get! (9 votes, 100%)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
selected 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer
YEAH LET"S DO IT
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
YAS
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by Queeny (110,330 points)
OK!!!