Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Puppy Meme #10

+6 votes
9 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)

Image result for puppy meme

For the record, puppy memes are better than kitten memes. 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
I disagree with that statement
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
NOOOOOOOOOOO