Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

I JUST NEED TO GET ABOUT 60,000 more points

+5 votes
24 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
Then, I will have passed Gemmy. Unless Princess Kittens passes me first. I hope not...


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
selected 2 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
You are going strong, but sadly by my calculations, you will be passed in about one month.
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)

:/ did some calculations idk if its gonna be a month or... A week... Idk

we shall see ...

commented 2 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
not a week. Soon you will run out of content to upvote and your rapid growth will slow. Upvoting is a way to get points fast, but it is hard to maintain.
commented 2 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
True.... Maybe 2 weeks...
commented 1 day ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
or 6
commented 1 day ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
I hope I pass you first :D
Lol
+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
cool! maybe youll even pass me??? ive been inactive for a little and i plan to be again (main reason why  lost my position lol)
commented 2 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
lol guess who took ur place
commented 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
0_0
commented 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
who??
commented 2 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
me