Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

United States of America!

+6 votes
14 views
asked 3 days ago in Random Posts by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
selected 16 hours ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer
MINNESOTA!
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
wowza
commented 3 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (182,140 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
ALABAMA