Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Zodiac signs

+7 votes
26 views
asked 2 days ago in Jelly's blog by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Hey guys! I never got to know your zodiac signs, but I'm a Gemini. If you guys don't know yours, just search it up on Google! I'm actually surprised the Gemini personalities all fit me.


9 Answers

+4 votes
answered 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
I'm a Gemini too! But, I'm a little less then two faced, so I take the two faced thing as being a twin since I am one. But I'm a Gemini and I resonate with that a lot lol
commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Yay!
+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by Queeny (110,330 points)
I'm a Gemini as well!
commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by Dreamsycl_Manokit (61,960 points)
Leo, here! **ROAR**
commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Lol!
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (218,190 points)
IM a GEMINI too! It fits me really good!
commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Yeah, same!
+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by Monkeymad60 (4,430 points)
Yeah! I’m actually a Virgo. The personalities listed actually fit me as well!
commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Sweet! I hate it when labels don't fit.
commented 10 hours ago by Monkeymad60 (4,430 points)
Right?
+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by LunaLight (87,340 points)
Aries, barely. The last day of Aries is April 19th, aka, my birthday. The characteristics are passionate, motivated, confident, independent, quick, creative, violent, arrogant, impulsive, self-centered, and rude. Some are true, some not. Passionate, motivated, confident, inedpendent, creative, and violent, rude to people who act that way to me, those would all be about true. But I am not selfish, I almost always put other's needs before my own. Nor I am conceited enough nor stupid enough to be arrogant. As for impulsive, depends on the moment, usually I think things through first, but when I get mad, I don't think of anything, I just see red.
+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by CrYsTaL_DolPHiN
I'm a VIrgo and My crush is a Libra if i was born on the date i was supposed to I would have the same birthday as her. Same day, year, crazy I'm September 19th btw
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by Ammy-k (24,050 points)
I'm Taurus , and I fit the description almost PERFECTLY: stubborn, artistic, healthy, LOVES affection, has musical talent, etc. The only one that doesn't describe me is athletically inclined...
+1 vote
answered 14 hours ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
I don't know mine :(
commented 11 hours ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Search it up!
commented 11 hours ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
ok