KidzTalk

Zodiac signs

+8 votes
199 views
asked Feb 14, 2020 in Jelly's blog by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Hey guys! I never got to know your zodiac signs, but I'm a Gemini. If you guys don't know yours, just search it up on Google! I'm actually surprised the Gemini personalities all fit me.


12 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 30 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
I don’t believe in zodiacs, and I used to get really mad whenever someone brought them up but not anymore. Anyways, I’m an Aquarian :D
commented May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
TAHTS the rarest
0 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
I am a libra!~ Anyone else a libra?
commented May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
I’m a Leo but it says I think ur most compatible
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,140 points)
I'm a Capricorn apparently April 19th!
commented Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Cool!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
I don't know mine :(
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Search it up!
commented Feb 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
ok
commented Feb 17, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Soo, whatcha get?
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by Ammy-k (41,940 points)
I'm Taurus , and I fit the description almost PERFECTLY: stubborn, artistic, healthy, LOVES affection, has musical talent, etc. The only one that doesn't describe me is athletically inclined...
+4 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by CrYsTaL_DolPHiN
I'm a VIrgo and My crush is a Libra if i was born on the date i was supposed to I would have the same birthday as her. Same day, year, crazy I'm September 19th btw
+3 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Aries, barely. The last day of Aries is April 19th, aka, my birthday. The characteristics are passionate, motivated, confident, independent, quick, creative, violent, arrogant, impulsive, self-centered, and rude. Some are true, some not. Passionate, motivated, confident, inedpendent, creative, and violent, rude to people who act that way to me, those would all be about true. But I am not selfish, I almost always put other's needs before my own. Nor I am conceited enough nor stupid enough to be arrogant. As for impulsive, depends on the moment, usually I think things through first, but when I get mad, I don't think of anything, I just see red.
+3 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)
Yeah! I’m actually a Virgo. The personalities listed actually fit me as well!
commented Feb 14, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Sweet! I hate it when labels don't fit.
commented Feb 16, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)
Right?
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
IM a GEMINI too! It fits me really good!
commented Feb 14, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yeah, same!
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
Leo, here! **ROAR**
commented Feb 14, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Lol!
commented May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
Yay another Leo