Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Can you change it

+4 votes
10 views
asked 2 days ago in Ask KidzSearch by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Can you change my blog name to Jelly's blog? Thanks!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by kidzsearch (119,620 points)

It has been updated.

KidzSearch

commented 2 days ago by jellyfishlover (21,980 points)
Thank you! I appreciate it!
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
cool