Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

WOULD YA GIMME A BOX OF CHOCOLATES?! [poll]

+7 votes
19 views
asked 2 days ago in Polls by -GEMHeart- (276,310 points)

YEAH I SEE THOSE TWO VOTES.

And I see Knight's reply to, "WHO HAS A CRUSH ON GEMMY?" (Queeny's answer): "everyone on KS, EvEN If you're stRiagHT". So let's follow it up this Valentine's Day. Would ya give me a box of hearts?! Or just a card since I'm your friend XD

MULTIPLE VOTES ALLOWED!

*plays Nirvana's HEART-SHAPED BOX and rocks out*

Choices:
Of course I'd give ya a box! I like you as a friend! (I'd get it if I had the money and means LOL) (7 votes, 12%)
I'll get ya a card cuz I'm cheap. (4 votes, 7%)
YOU GET A BOX AND A CARD GEMMY!!! (6 votes, 10%)
I was one of the two votes... I'll give you a box of hearts Gemmy ;) (4 votes, 7%)
WHO HAS A CRUSH ON GEM?!?!? (5 votes, 8%)
Nah, you'll be lonely dis year Gem (3 votes, 5%)
I'm just a registered user who wants to vote so here I am (5 votes, 8%)
Whoever likes Gemmy, fess up cuz I gotta know (7 votes, 12%)
Hmmm. IDK. Do you really deserve it? (3 votes, 5%)
I will if you do. (4 votes, 7%)
I DONT LIKE DRAMA SO GOODBYE (4 votes, 7%)
Happy Valentine's Day! (7 votes, 12%)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by toad aka star (319,350 points)
hheheheheheheh i love valentines
+2 votes
answered 2 days ago by Queeny (110,330 points)
Happy Valentines Gem!! *hands you a box of chocolate* :DDD

 

also, whoever is crushing on Gemmy please do tell, I wanna know soooo badly! (i'm too nosy for my own good lol)
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by Kitten (518,650 points)
:D