KidzTalk

Happy Valentine's Day!

+5 votes
56 views
asked Feb 14, 2020 in Holidays and Events by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Today is Valentine's Day


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
 
Best answer
you too!
commented Feb 15, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Thanks
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,660 points)
Yay! So excited!!! (It’s the season of fun dip).
commented Feb 15, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Lol
commented Feb 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Fun Dip! YESSSSS!
+1 vote
answered Feb 14, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
YAY!
commented Feb 15, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
:D