KidzTalk

OFFICIAL DREAMSYCL REF SHEET!

+10 votes
28 views
asked Feb 14 in Furry Club by Lemony The Bean (93,010 points)
retagged Feb 15 by Lemony The Bean

So, this took me a while, with all it’s little details, but I think it turned out really good. I used a base. It may change a little as things go, but basically the same stuffs.



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 14 by LunaLight (95,940 points)
selected Feb 15 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
Omigosh it's bootiful.
commented Feb 15 by Lemony The Bean (93,010 points)
Thanks you! (yes the s was on purpose) I’m glad u like it!
0 votes
answered Feb 15 by im kanye (370,430 points)
it looks great!
0 votes
answered Feb 14 by KITTEN (616,640 points)
cool!