KidzTalk

OFFICIAL DREAMSYCL REF SHEET!

+10 votes
174 views
asked Feb 14, 2020 in Furry Club by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

So, this took me a while, with all it’s little details, but I think it turned out really good. I used a base. It may change a little as things go, but basically the same stuffs.

commented May 20 by AutumnTheClown (190 points)
That’s so cute!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 14, 2020 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
 
Best answer
Omigosh it's bootiful.
commented Feb 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Thanks you! (yes the s was on purpose) I’m glad u like it!
0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
it looks great!
0 votes
answered Feb 14, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,120 points)
cool!