KidzTalk

Can I Have a Blog?

+6 votes
38 views
asked Feb 14 in Ask KidzSearch by Queeny (126,650 points)
Hi KS! Can I have a blog? I'd just like to name Queeny's Blog. Thanks!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by kidzsearch (137,950 points)
selected Feb 16 by Queeny
 
Best answer
It is now live.
+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by im kanye (372,930 points)
hope you get one! I might want to get a blog for skin care or just ideas to help with skin or hair, or even eyes that help me or I want to try out lol.
+1 vote
answered Feb 14 by kitten (638,970 points)
You totally deserve one!