KidzTalk

I have an anouncement

+7 votes
165 views
asked Jul 25, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by (2,350 points)
edited Jul 28, 2015 by
Jenna Arend is gone for good. I am taking over her account and will filter out all her dirty remarks, Maya.

DE

MARIA


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 2, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
selected Aug 2, 2015 by
 
Best answer
Oh, hi! You posted something on my wall, and it says " Qui est cette? Je non pense Je savoir tu. "

Well I used translator, and what it says is " Who is this? I think I know you but I do not. "

 

Please translate because I do not speak French.
commented Aug 2, 2015 by
it means "Who is this? I think I do not know you.
commented Aug 8, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Okay.
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2015 by purple123pony (670 points)
RIDDLES AND JOKES ARE FUNNY BUT WHO JENNA ???????
commented Oct 23, 2015 by rae (87,410 points)
Rude girl from a while back.
+2 votes
answered Jul 26, 2015 by zippy (22,370 points)
Are you French?
commented Jul 26, 2015 by (2,350 points)
no, but I can translate songs for you guys and post them! Just give me suggestions. [if it's very long, i'll probably just do the chorus.
commented Oct 7, 2015 by lightbulb (4,370 points)
I am and I speak fluently