KidzTalk

One of my friends might be joining...

+8 votes
99 views
asked Feb 15, 2020 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)

One of my friends might be joining KidzTalk

She is gonna ask her parents if she can get an account and hopefully they say yes!

:)

 

 

 

(If you were wondering its not the one i was posting about that doesnt like me anymore)



6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
 
Best answer
YAY!!
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
:D
0 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
She didn't join :( oh well
+3 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by Queeny (130,070 points)
I hope she joins!!
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
me too!
+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
Cool! I hope she joins! Any friend of yours is a friend of mine!
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
:)
+3 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by im kanye (374,140 points)
great!!
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
:)
+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
Thats great! Lets hope her parents let her
commented Feb 16, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
I hope so too! :)