KidzTalk

How to get to "DANGER OVER THE WALLS"

+10 votes
147 views
asked Jul 25, 2015 in Other by thegymnastpower report
STEP 1: Go to www.watpad.com.

STEP 2: SKROLL DOWN. CLICK WRITERS

STEP 3: CLICK SEARCH BAR ON WEBPAGE.

STEP 4: SEARCH MAYAFD9

STEP 5: CLICK ENDLESSHOPE.

STEP 6: CLICK MAYAFD9

STEP 7: SCROLL THOUGH WORKS.

CLICK DANGER OVER THE WALLS


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2016 by fuzzyfuzz
I can't see the search bar
+2 votes
answered Jul 26, 2015 by zippy (22,580 points)
Tried your instructions.  I think you must mean wattpad.com, not watpad.com. It won't let you read stories unless you have an account and I'm not old enough to get one according to my parents.

Why not just post them here? Seems so much easier.
commented Jul 26, 2015 by sparkle5395
diddo. I agree one hundred percent!