First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Do you like to play monoploy?

+6 votes
118 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (32,320 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,550 points)
selected Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
Yes,  I loove to play Monopoly.

What's your favorite gamepiece?

Mine's the airplane...

Hopefully this helps!
commented Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,320 points)
my favorite is the the dog!
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by smile828 (31,940 points)
Mnoploy is a fun game to play.
+1 vote
answered Jul 28, 2014 by arkzo (420,080 points)
Yes.
0 votes
answered Jul 28, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,320 points)
Monopoly is fun unless your playing with sore loosers or sore winners....
commented Oct 3, 2016 by BigSkyGirl
Totally agree with you...
commented Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Yep