KidzTalk

Shot Out To Monkeymad60!

+9 votes
29 views
asked Feb 16 in Other by KITTEN (618,220 points)

You're a great friend! Answer this question for 300 points!



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 17 by CoralSophie08 (20,650 points)
selected Feb 17 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
Awww thank you! That’s so nice
+1 vote
answered Feb 17 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
How are you allowed to give points?
commented Feb 17 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
best answer...
+2 votes
answered Feb 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
GREAT JOB
+3 votes
answered Feb 17 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Monkeymad60 definitely deserves a shout out!! Thanks, Kitten!
+4 votes
answered Feb 17 by im kanye (371,470 points)
agreed!