KidzTalk

Best face to make with the keyboard...

+6 votes
38 views
asked Feb 17 in Random Posts by Jabber (26,500 points)

and no not an emoji like this confused I mean an emoji like this :( 



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 20 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
selected Feb 20 by Jabber
 
Best answer
(-_-)
 |  |
/|  |\
 l  l
commented Feb 20 by Jabber (26,500 points)
That is ART!
commented Feb 21 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)

XD thanks! (no I did not copy or paste it) tomatoe

0 votes
answered Feb 21 by Lemony The Bean (87,300 points)

well I gotta give full credit to Crystal_Dolphin for this one, but I absolutely love it so i’m gonna copy and paste it

(╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ FLIP THAT TABLE.

 

┻━┻ ︵ ヽ(°□°ヽ) FLIP THIS TABLE.

 

┻━┻ ︵ \(`0`)// ︵ ┻━┻ FLIP ALL THE TABLES

 

_ Child. . .

 

_ Put.

 

__ The tables.

 

___ Back.

 

(╮°-°)╮┳━┳

 

(╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ NEVER

 

(•_•)

<)   )╯because I'm 

 /    \

 

⊂_ヽ

  \\  _

   \( •_•) F

    < ⌒ヽ A

   /   へ\   B

   /  / \\  U

   レ ノ   ヽ_つ L

  / /                         O

  / /|                              U

 ( (ヽ                                S

 | |、\

 | 丿 \ ⌒

 | |  ) /

 ‘ノ )    Lノ

(_/

 

 

Also, gotta love this one ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

it looks weird on ks but on normal text it looks better

commented Feb 22 by Jabber (26,500 points)

That is AWESOME! (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ flip dat table!

commented Feb 22 by Lemony The Bean (87,300 points)

Yeah!  ┻━┻ ︵ \(`0`)// ︵ ┻━┻ FLIP ALL THE TABLES

+1 vote
answered Feb 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,270 points)
I like ;) or this xD
+2 votes
answered Feb 17 by dragon knight (366,680 points)
:[ go-to one
+2 votes
answered Feb 17 by KITTEN (608,120 points)

I like :D

+2 votes
answered Feb 17 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
:D

I like this emoticon