KidzTalk

I AM SOOOOOOOO BORED!

+4 votes
105 views
asked Feb 18, 2020 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)

so here's a meme

Image result for hello boredom meme



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
 
Best answer
I was bored. Now I am answering all of your meme posts.
commented Feb 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Lol. Well you got alot of best answers
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
That's so me
+1 vote
answered Feb 18, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
MEEEEEE!!!!