KidzTalk

Rate me please!

+5 votes
33 views
asked Feb 18 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (310,740 points)

Be honest! number 9 was bad.... so I edited it out. 



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 18 by Queeny (123,740 points)
selected Feb 18 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
2/18/3
+1 vote
answered Feb 18 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)

2

5

18

 

 

I underlined 5 cuz it is Mreow!

+2 votes
answered Feb 18 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
5 because it says meow. You are meow. I rate you meow. Lol
+2 votes
answered Feb 18 by Lemony The Bean (94,310 points)
1, 2, 3, 5, 15, 17, 18
+3 votes
answered Feb 18 by im kanye (371,520 points)
2!