KidzTalk

I going to take a mini break.

+4 votes
69 views
asked Feb 18, 2020 in Personal by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
I'm going to have this next week off from kidzsearch because I have a lot of stuff to do like my physics class, the fitness test, world history class, theatre class, and more. And my table's charger broke....


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
Okay! I will miss you KittyKat!
+1 vote
answered Feb 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
ok. I will really miss you!
+1 vote
answered Feb 18, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Oh, ok! I'll miss you!