KidzTalk

What do you call a sleeping werewolf?

+8 votes
510 views
asked Jul 28, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by whizkid (66,600 points)
First person to answer correctly gets winning pick.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 29, 2015 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
unawarewolf
commented Jul 29, 2015 by whizkid (66,600 points)
you got it!
commented Nov 23, 2015 by rae (88,730 points)
You just replied to your own question.
0 votes
answered Jul 29, 2015 by (2,360 points)

A werewolf?

commented Jul 29, 2015 by whizkid (66,600 points)
nope