KidzTalk

who am i?

+9 votes
44 views
asked Feb 20 in Guessing Games by who yer dude

Guess who I am! Here are a few things about me to help you guess (Also, I'm not the first person who did this!) :

  • I have over 100,000 points. 
  • I'm aged 12-15
  • i'm a registered user. 
  • I'm a fan of pop songs. 
  • I'm a fan of questionable things...
  • I'm a really boring place! 
Who am I?
commented Feb 20 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Lol its knight who else would name themselves "who yer dude"
commented Feb 21 by im kanye (371,470 points)
LOLLLLLLLL


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 20 by im kanye (371,470 points)
i feel like the reason ppl think its moi is because the () lol idk i always put dem
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Knight Star Is THaT yOU?
+2 votes
answered Feb 20 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
I’m pretty sure you’re either Knight, Queeny, or Gemmy.
+2 votes
answered Feb 20 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Knight is that u??
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
  • Princess Kittens
  • Knight
  • Queeny
  • -GEMHeart-
commented Feb 20 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
No not me...
+2 votes
answered Feb 20 by arkzo (424,120 points)
This would most likely be PrincessKittens, but i have a small hunch it's queeny