KidzTalk

I'm bored: pics of funny animals

+6 votes
114 views
asked Feb 21, 2020 in Random Posts by Jabber (27,090 points)

I don't know why but this made me laugh 

commented Jul 15, 2020 by QUEEN

it even has 2 tooths #LOL wow



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Its kinda freaky... and wierd
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,660 points)
XD
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
It is strange and cute at the same time!
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
That is now the mascot of my friend group.
+3 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,660 points)
I am grossed out and amazed at the same time!