KidzTalk

axsdcfv gbhnjmk,l.... [poll]

+6 votes
42 views
asked Feb 22 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
this is how I feel right now ...

 

SWBAYUTRCUSWV HG Y FJHWSGSWTY TYBWSVYTSWGJVWSCYTSB!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

 

Lol
Choices:
ok... (3 votes, 50%)
weirdo (3 votes, 50%)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by KITTEN (617,610 points)
selected Feb 27 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Okay...
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 24 by Queeny (123,660 points)

aight...

commented Feb 24 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,170 points)
Ok..... weirdo
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Yep i am a weirdo