KidzTalk

SHOUT OUT!!

+6 votes
47 views
asked Feb 22 in Shout-Outs by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Shout out to:

Dreamsycl_Manokit!
Kitten!
❤KittyKat❤!
arkzo!
ArtistGirl!
lunalovegoodmolly!
And last but not least:
Cindy7872 AJ!


dreamsycl-manokit kitten ❤kittykat❤ arkzo artistgirl lunalovegoodmolly cindy7872-aj


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 23 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,840 points)
selected Feb 27 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Thank you for the ShOuToUt!!! May I ask why did we get a shoutout?
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome! And idk i just felt like it XD
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
Thanks for the shoutout! You're amazingly!
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome!
+3 votes
answered Feb 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
Thanks for the shoutout
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome!
+3 votes
answered Feb 23 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
THANKS!!
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome!
+4 votes
answered Feb 23 by forgxtten_chiLd (48,300 points)
Awww thanks!
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome!
+3 votes
answered Feb 23 by Lemony The Bean (102,430 points)
Thanks for the shout-out!!!
commented Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Your Welcome!