KidzTalk

Just cuz I feel like it

+6 votes
66 views
asked Feb 22 in Random Posts by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)

Picture of half my body, lol! 

Random poop squishy I found next to me.

Mochi I ate after dinner. It was green tea flavor! Just felt like posting these, lol!



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
AAA I LOVE MOCHI OMG
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Ikr?!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,410 points)
Cool! Sometimes I just feel like posting too!
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Lol!
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by JD2005
Cool!
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Yup!
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by KITTEN (609,120 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by ❤KittyKat❤ (115,260 points)
You have random squishes? I only have, like, 1.
commented Feb 23 by dragon knight (366,930 points)
i have like 15
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
We bought some, like, a month ago.
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Whoa!
commented Feb 24 by dragon knight (366,930 points)
eh ive just had them since i was nine, and my mom just bought some as party favors for the guests but no one came so now we have them
commented Feb 24 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Aw, that's sad that nobody came.
commented Feb 24 by dragon knight (366,930 points)
well more candy for me lol
commented Feb 25 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Ha, yeah. Still sad, tho..
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by Lemony The Bean (87,410 points)
OMG, I loooooove mochi! My favorites are strawberry, vanilla, green tea, and sakura.
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
Ikr?! Mochi is, like, so good!
commented Feb 24 by Lemony The Bean (87,410 points)
Now I want mochi.
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
Lol ok