KidzTalk

Just cuz I feel like it

+6 votes
72 views
asked Feb 22 in Random Posts by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)

Picture of half my body, lol! 

Random poop squishy I found next to me.

Mochi I ate after dinner. It was green tea flavor! Just felt like posting these, lol!



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
AAA I LOVE MOCHI OMG
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Ikr?!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Cool! Sometimes I just feel like posting too!
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Lol!
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by JD2005
Cool!
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Yup!
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
You have random squishes? I only have, like, 1.
commented Feb 23 by im kanye (371,470 points)
i have like 15
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
We bought some, like, a month ago.
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Whoa!
commented Feb 24 by im kanye (371,470 points)
eh ive just had them since i was nine, and my mom just bought some as party favors for the guests but no one came so now we have them
commented Feb 24 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Aw, that's sad that nobody came.
commented Feb 24 by im kanye (371,470 points)
well more candy for me lol
commented Feb 25 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Ha, yeah. Still sad, tho..
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by Lemony The Bean (93,990 points)
OMG, I loooooove mochi! My favorites are strawberry, vanilla, green tea, and sakura.
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Ikr?! Mochi is, like, so good!
commented Feb 24 by Lemony The Bean (93,990 points)
Now I want mochi.
+2 votes
answered Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Lol ok