KidzTalk

Shout out to..

+5 votes
22 views
asked Feb 23 in Shout-Outs by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
KITTEN!! You are one of my best friends here on KT, and you always make me smile. You also have created some great websites. Thanks for being there for me!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 23 by kitten (639,550 points)
Thanks for this honor, Jellyfishlover!
commented Feb 23 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Np! You deserved it!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
WOOHOO, KITTEN!!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Congrats Kitten! He has done some great websites!