KidzTalk
+13 votes
41 views
in Random Posts by (310k points)
Come on people!!


6 Answers

+2 votes
by (618k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Yeah!
+3 votes
by (203k points)

Welp 5 sø far... Gøød jøb!

 

 WE CAN ÐØ THIS!!! 
ÐØ LØL IF YØU 
HAVEN'T NØTICEÐ...
ALL MY Ðs AND Øs 
ARE WIERÐ XÐ 
ALSO MY LOWER 
CASE ð ANÐ ø IS 
WEIRÐ TØØ! LØL 
+3 votes
by (20.7k points)
You shouldn't ask people to upvote stuff. If people upvote something, it should be because they really like it, agree with it or find it interesting or helpful. Otherwise it is meaningless!
+1
by (618k points)

I completely disagree with you (no offense. That sounded mean but not my intention :)  )

  • If you read the magazine more, you would know that there is a history behind these posts. 

 

+2 votes
by (203k points)

7!!!!

+2 votes
by (124k points)
8 upvotes now :)
0 votes
by (310k points)
12 upvotes! Can we get anymore?