KidzTalk

What is Your Favorite Subject?

+5 votes
74 views
asked Feb 24, 2020 in Other by Meow72
Answer down below!
commented May 2, 2020 by Diamond
I like Math
commented May 27, 2020 by anonymous
i am loving the kawaii subject


4 Answers

0 votes
answered May 27, 2020 by Queeny (129,060 points)
Science
0 votes
answered May 27, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (120,880 points)
Recess  XD
commented Dec 17, 2020 by Izzy

I don't have recess any more!cry_smile

 

0 votes
answered May 27, 2020 by anonymous
I like reading!
+1 vote
answered Feb 24, 2020 by im kanye (373,560 points)
music