KidzTalk

My doggo! ( CUTNESS WARNING! )

+6 votes
64 views
asked Feb 24 in Pets / Animals by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

His name is chewie!

commented Apr 21 by JD2005
*CUTENESS
commented Apr 21 by Toe sandwich
That is so cute!


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 26 by SuperCat (8,290 points)
Adorable!!! ;D
0 votes
answered Apr 21 by JD2005
Awwwww.... Chewie is so cute! :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
Aww cute
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by CoralSophie08 (20,650 points)
He’s ADORABLEEEE!!!!!
+4 votes
answered Feb 26 by Jabber (26,590 points)

OMG!!!! SOOOOOO ADORABLEEEE jawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdrop

YOUR DOGGO IS SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO CUTE!!!1

It's killing meeee haijawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdropjawdrop

+3 votes
answered Feb 24 by im kanye (371,470 points)
aww!
+2 votes
answered Feb 24 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
AWWW he's cute!
+2 votes
answered Feb 24 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Oh my gods. HE IS SO CUTE
commented Feb 25 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
thank you! :D
+2 votes
answered Feb 24 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)

OH....MAH.....GOSH.... He's SOOO CUTEEEEEEE!!!!!

in_love

commented Feb 24 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
I love how he has more of a mushed face that usual (I'm guessing his breed) Shi Tzus. (Also guessing how to spell it)
commented Feb 25 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Yeah XD My grandma says his face looks like it ran it to a wall and smushed lol
commented Feb 25 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
XD