KidzTalk

Shout Out To LLM For Her Contributions To "Let's Try To Get The Most Answers 2!" [poll]

+11 votes
66 views
asked Feb 26, 2020 in Shout-Outs by Pumpkin (749,700 points)

Special Shout Out

Dear LLM,

Thanks for your contributions to my post. You helped us get to 200 answers and I will always thank you.

Shout Out

Dear Kidztalk,

Thanks to everyone who also contributed, especially JellyFishLover!

Poll

How many answers do you think we can get next month?

 

Choices:
0 to 10 (0 votes)
10 to 25 (2 votes, 29%)
25+ (5 votes, 71%)
commented Mar 15, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
I think we gave already gotten 25 +. .. lol
commented Mar 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,700 points)
XD


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
 
Best answer
THANKS SO MUCH!!! AND I WILL HELP US GET TO 300!
+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I'd say we could get up to 50 in the next month