KidzTalk

My irl friend FluffyPanda!

+5 votes
33 views
asked Feb 26 in Personal by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Can you guys please give a warm welcome to FluffyPanda? She is new here, and has dealt with a lot of hard things, so please make her feel welcome! Thank you!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 27 by kitten (638,170 points)
Okay!

Here's a warm welcome from kitten!
+1 vote
answered Feb 27 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Welcome to KidzTalk!