KidzTalk

Harry Potter Meme #4

+7 votes
141 views
asked Feb 27, 2020 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (312,880 points)

He really does care.... lol

Image result for harry potter memes

commented Feb 18 by anonymous
Rightttttt!!!!!!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 27, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
 
Best answer
The parent/guardian we always dreamed of!!
+2 votes
answered Feb 27, 2020 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
He probably wanted to torcher harry and make him complete a year of education before his death, lol.