KidzTalk

What is your favorite gum flavor?

+7 votes
126 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Other by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
selected Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
Winter Frost or Peppermint.

What's yours?

Hope this helps!
commented Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Mine is Polar Mint and fruity flavors!!!!!
0 votes
answered Sep 15 by l0st s0uth (2,710 points)
yellow fruit thing or just the spearmint
0 votes
answered Sep 15 by Manu
Bubblegum, mint or fruit. Mostly fruit