KidzTalk

When Your Teacher Says You have 10 pages of homework [poll]

+5 votes
35 views
asked Feb 27 in Random Posts by Carmaster585 (200 points)

You:  What.

Smart Kid : Oh Yessssssssssssssss

Choices:
Yes (4 votes, 80%)
No (1 vote, 20%)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 1 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)

Hey, just because you’re smart doesn’t mean you like homework! 

+1 vote
answered Feb 28 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 28 by SushiMama
really smh. srrsly that messed up
+2 votes
answered Feb 28 by im kanye (371,470 points)
sadly