KidzTalk

What’s your favourite time of year?

+5 votes
26 views
asked Feb 28 in Polls by PCMcG48 (170 points)

i love summer  ☀️



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 28 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
WINTER!!!! CHRISTMAS!!!! AND MY BIRTHDAY(MAY)!!!

 

Lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 28 by Ada4

Fall

+1 vote
answered Feb 28 by kitten (638,170 points)
fall
+2 votes
answered Feb 28 by im kanye (372,910 points)
Summer too...Winter too, but Idk...Winter got stressful lol