KidzTalk

oof just oof

+6 votes
72 views
asked Feb 28 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
So..I just finished having the most awkward text conversation with my friend...I..told her I like her...so awkward...she didn't care..it was kinda relieving to tell her tho...oof...sorry I had waste your time with that..


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 4 by JD2005
O O F
0 votes
answered Mar 2 by CatsRuleTheWorld (950 points)
That is cool
commented Mar 3 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
.....what do you mean...
commented Mar 4 by JD2005
What!?
0 votes
answered Mar 2 by -Moonlight- (64,580 points)
big oof my dude
commented Mar 3 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
lol, I know
+1 vote
answered Mar 2 by im kanye (373,060 points)
oooof
+1 vote
answered Feb 28 by kitten (645,250 points)
oof
commented Feb 29 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
Yup. Just oof.
commented Feb 29 by kitten (645,250 points)
lol, sometimes one word is the best way to describe something...
commented Feb 29 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
Lol, ikr?!