KidzTalk

omg lol XD lol!

+6 votes
203 views
asked Feb 29, 2020 in Random Posts by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
So, *starts laughing* after dinner we were all at the table, and suddenly I say "Pee" and start laughing. I looked over at my sister and said, your name is pee. I started laughing so hard, I saw my parents look at each other, like, "What the heck?!, my sister said my face was turning red, and I could feel tears springing from my eyes. I laughed a couple of times at stupid things after that, and now every I say pee I laugh! Loooool!! XD XD XD
commented Feb 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (762,920 points)
do you really think you are going to get answers from this XD
commented Mar 1, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
probably not but I really don't care, lol XD XD XD XD
commented Mar 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (762,920 points)
;)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2020 by JD2005
OMG LOL. You are crazy!!!

P E E

XD XD XD XD
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
Ha, ha, ha, lol! P. E. E.  *laughs*
commented Mar 4, 2020 by JD2005
Me: *laughs along with jellyfishlover*
+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
I do the same thing, just a little more offensive. My mom is anti gun, and I said I was pro gun. We got in a simple debate, and then her debates turned into anger and she went, "And now were eating everything?? All the chickens will be gone if we keep doing this!!" And I responded, "Mmm, yummy chicken." My sister was like, you don't even eat meat. So then my mom went, "AND THE CHINESE PEOPLE HAD EATEN EVERYTHING!" And instead of saying "mm, yummy chinese food", I instead said "yummy chinese people".

Now, every time I see a Chinese person I say, "yummy chinese people". And then I continue to say in a 'creepy' voice, "I've eaten you, now I have the virus." And if the food that is given to me is made by a Chinese person, I say, "This food tastes familiar."

 

Yes, this may sound mean on my side and that's why I don't say it on KS because you may not get my joke because you weren't there but I do say this a lot XD

 

 

*cough*

*cough*

*avoids the fact I'm calling my grandmother a yummy Chinese person*

 

Don't call me out it's just a inside joke between me and my mom and sister
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
lol, I'm actually laughing right now!!! XD I also do this random thing where I'll compliment strangers XD
commented Mar 3, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
lollll
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
XD :D
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,960 points)
WOW!! Umm ur crazier than i thought...........

 

I
commented Mar 2, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
Yup...! Xb
+3 votes
answered Mar 1, 2020 by forgxtten (56,810 points)
I am worried for your mental health lol
commented Mar 1, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
XD XD *starts laughing* pee *laughs harder* no need to worry, I'm fine XD lol!
commented Mar 1, 2020 by forgxtten (56,810 points)
pee
commented Mar 2, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)
*starts laughing* XD
+4 votes
answered Feb 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (762,920 points)
okay... totally normal... I guess.

XDXD
commented Mar 1, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,100 points)

Yeah, I know, this is totally normal. Pee. *starts laughing* XD

commented Mar 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (762,920 points)
Lol