KidzTalk

Kidzsearch I have a question

+6 votes
83 views
asked Mar 1, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
I finally have over 25,00 points!!!! Can you give me an advice collum called Jelly's advice? Thanks in advance!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 3, 2020 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Congrats Jelly!
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Thank you!
0 votes
answered Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
CONGRATULATIONS ON THE ADVICE COLUMN
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Thanks!!
+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2020 by kidzsearch (165,570 points)

Congratulations on getting your own Advice Column!

KidzSearch

commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Thank you!
commented Mar 4, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)

Congrats!! hai

+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
I know who to ask for advice!
commented Mar 2, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Kay, Thanks! I just havtta wait for KS to make the collum.