KidzTalk

Im new here, pleaes help.

+5 votes
40 views
asked Mar 1, 2020 in Personal by Izzy
Hey so this my first time in this app, and if you guys have any tips for me please let me know. Thanks!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 2, 2020 by Queeny (130,070 points)
Hi! Welcome! I hope you have fun here, if you have any questions you can check out the FAQ, or ask KidzSearch!
+1 vote
answered Mar 2, 2020 by im kanye (374,140 points)
Welcome!
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,230 points)

Check out the KidzTalk FAQ