KidzTalk

I dont know if any of you have noticed...

+5 votes
63 views
asked Mar 2, 2020 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I comment with a dot(.), The reason i do it is cuz i was gonna say something then decided not to XD

Yeah, so thats what the dots(.) On comments and occasionally answers means

 

 

well, see you later!


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 2, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (950 points)
selected Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Hi... Ok if the maker of this sees this... I                 NEEED SOMEONE TO CHAT WITH!!!!! ahem. thank you.
commented Mar 2, 2020 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
I love cats
commented Mar 3, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Okee lol
commented Mar 3, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld
I love cats too
+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2020 by im kanye (373,500 points)
okie doki!
+2 votes
answered Mar 3, 2020 by arkzo (424,440 points)
that's interesting
+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2020 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
lol